2018-2019 Team Schedule

Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 Dyersburg State Community College Round Robin Cancelled
  vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO # @ Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg St. Playday Cancelled
  vs. Martin Methodist College @ Dyersburg State Cancelled
Thu. 13 vs. Dyersburg State Community College @ John A. Logan College 12:00 PM
  Three Rivers Community College - MO # John A Logan College 4:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Southern Illinois University of Carbondale 2018 Saluki Fall Round Robin 1 12:00 PM
  vs. Rend Lake College # @ SIUC 2018 Saluki Fall Round Robin 1 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Western Kentucky University Fall Ball Games 12:00 PM
  at Western Kentucky University Fall Ball Games 2:00 PM
Sun. 23 at MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY Fall Ball Games 1:00 PM
  at MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY Fall Ball Games 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 Freed Hardemann UTM Fall Round Robin 12:15 PM
  at University of Tennessee Martin UTM Fall Round Robin 2:30 PM
 
October
Fri. 12 at Indiana University Indiana University DH 12:00 PM
  at Indiana University Indiana University DH 2:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 15 vs. Coastal Alabama CC Tournament @ Coastal Alabama CC Tournament Coastal Alabama CC Tournament TBA
  vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville @ Sun Chief Classic 1:30 PM
  vs. Snead State Community College @ Gulf Shores Tournament 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Coastal Alabama CC Tournament TBA
  vs. Coastal Alabama - East @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores 3:45 PM
Fri. 22 Meridian Community College Tournament TBA
Sat. 23 Meridian Community College Tournament TBA
Wed. 27 at Three Rivers Community College - MO 1:00 PM
  at Three Rivers Community College - MO 3:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 Frontier Community College 12:00 PM
  Frontier Community College 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 Rend Lake College * 2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College ^ 4:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Volunteer State Community College 1:00 PM
  at Volunteer State Community College 3:00 PM
Thu. 14 Kaskaskia College * 2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Olney Central College * 12:00 PM
  at Olney Central College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Shawnee Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Shawnee Community College * 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Southwestern Illinois College * 2:00 PM
  at Southwestern Illinois College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Wabash Valley College * 12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College * 2:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Lincoln Trail College * 1:00 PM
  at Lincoln Trail College * 3:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Southeastern Illinois College * 2:00 PM
  at Southeastern Illinois College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Lake Land College * 12:00 PM
  Lake Land College * 2:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 4 at Frontier Community College 4:30 PM
  at Frontier Community College 6:30 PM
Sat. 6 at Rend Lake College * 12:00 PM
  at Rend Lake College * 2:00 PM
Thu. 11 Lincoln Trail College * 2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Kaskaskia College * 12:00 PM
  at Kaskaskia College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 Olney Central College * 2:00 PM
  Olney Central College * 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Lake Land College * 2:00 PM
  at Lake Land College * 4:00 PM
Fri. 19 Southwestern Illinois College * 2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois College * 4:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Wabash Valley College * 2:00 PM
  at Wabash Valley College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 Southeastern Illinois College * 12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 30 Shawnee Community College * 2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College * 4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event