Top Stories

More Headlines

Schedule & Results

No Event
No Event
08.22
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 3-0
08.24
Final
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College W, 3-0
@ East Central College
08.24
Final
vs. East Central College W, 3-0
@ East Central College
08.25
Final
vs. John Wood Community College W, 3-0
@ East Central College
08.25
Final
vs. Mineral Area College L, 3-1
@ East Central Tournam
08.29
Final
at Rend Lake College W, 3-0
08.31
Final
at Rend Lake College PreviewTournament 2nd place out of 6
@ Franklin County CC West Frankfort Il. Rend Lake home course
09.03
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 3-0
09.05
Final
at Wabash Valley College W, 3-0
09.07
Final
at Vincennes University L, 3-1
Blazer Classic
09.07
Final
vs. Glen Oaks Community College L, 3-1
@ Vincennes Univ Blazer Classic
09.08
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College W, 3-0
@ Vincennes, IN Blazer Classic
09.08
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville L, 3-0
@ Vincennes Blazer Classic
09.10
Final
at Murray State University Invitational 9 out of 12
@ Miller GC Murray Ky.
09.12
Final
at Lake Land College W, 3-1
09.14
Final
at Mineral Area College L, 3-2
09.19
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 3-1
09.21
Final
vs. Kirkwood Community College L, 3-0
@ Parkland Tournament
09.21
Final
vs. McHenry County College W, 3-0
@ Champaign, IL
09.22
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 3-2
@ Champaign, IL Parkland Invitational
09.22
Final
vs. Illinois Central College W, 3-1
@ Champaign, IL
09.24
Final
at District IX Preview 2nd place out of 9
@ The Links at Kopelli Marion, Il.
09.26
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 3-1
10.01
Final
at UT-Martin Skyhawk Invitational 4th out of 9
@ Paris Landing GC Paris, Tn.
10.01
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 3-0
10.03
Final
at Lincoln Trail College W, 3-0
10.05
Final
vs. Allen County Community College W, 3-1
@ Springfield, IL
10.06
Final
vs. Sauk Valley Community College W, 3-0
@ Springfield, IL
10.06
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 3-0
@ Springfield, IL
10.06
Final
vs. Lincoln Land Community College L, 3-2
@ Springfield, IL
10.10
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College W, 3-1
10.11
Final
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 3-0
10.15
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 3-1
10.17
Final
vs. Vincennes University W, 3-0
10.19
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College W, 3-1
@ Kirkwood, MO St Louis CC Tourney
10.19
Final
vs. Missouri Baptist University JV W, 3-0
@ Kirkwood, MO
10.20
Final
vs. Millkin University JV W, 3-0
@ Kirkwood, MO
10.21
TBA
vs. Southeastern Community College
@ Carbondale IL
10.21
TBA
vs. Wabash Valley College
@ SIU-Carbondale Midwest Jamboree at SIUC
10.23
Final
at Shawnee Community College W, 3-0
10.24
Final
at Kaskaskia College W, 3-1
10.26
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 3-0
@ Centralia, IL
10.27
Final
vs. Vincennes University W, 3-1
@ Centralia, IL NJCAA DI Region 24 Tournament Championship
10.29
Final
at MGCCC FALL INVITATIONAL 1st place out of 11
@ WINDANCE CC GULFPORT MS. 1st place out of 11
11.01
Final
vs. Motlow State Community College W, 106-81
11.03
TBA
at NJCAA District Tournament
11.03
Final
vs. Indian Hills Community College L, 3-1
11.03
Final
vs. Lindenwood-Belleville JV W, 81-55
11.06
Final
at Jefferson College W, 83-65
11.06
Final
vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO W, 106-89
11.09
Final
vs. East Mississippi Community College W, 79-63
@ Vincennes, IN
11.10
Final
vs. John Wood Community College W, 56-49
@ Mineral Area College
11.10
Final
vs. Lincoln Land Community College W, 98-60
@ Vincennes, IN
11.11
Final
at Mineral Area College L, 65-62
11.14
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 78-51
11.14
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 85-67
11.17
Final
vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO L, 93-74
11.20
Final
at Kaskaskia College W, 88-58
11.20
Final
at Kaskaskia College W, 93-82
11.28
Final
at Shawnee Community College W, 95-55
11.28
Final
at Shawnee Community College W, 88-57
12.01
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 104-63
12.01
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College W, 98-88
12.02
Final
vs. Moberly Area Community College W, 93-77
@ St. Louis CC
12.04
Final
at Three Rivers Community College - MO L, 87-57
12.04
Final - OT
at Three Rivers Community College - MO W, 98-93
12.08
Final - OT
at Southeastern Illinois College L, 110-105
12.08
Final
at Southeastern Illinois College W, 99-69
12.12
Final
vs. Jefferson College W, 80-59
12.15
Final
vs. Mineral Area College L, 73-68
12.15
Final
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College W, 76-55
12.16
Final
vs. Kankakee Community College W, 90-70
01.04
Final
vs. Western Kentucky Tech W, 137-76
01.04
Final
at Lindenwood-Bellville JV W, 124-32
01.09
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 77-42
01.09
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 84-69
01.13
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 82-68
01.13
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 84-70
01.16
Final
at Rend Lake College W, 83-70
01.16
Final
at Rend Lake College W, 105-93
01.19
Final
at Lincoln Trail College W, 70-35
01.19
Final
at Lincoln Trail College W, 76-66
01.23
Final
vs. Olney Central College L, 70-69
01.23
Final
vs. Olney Central College W, 102-94
Carterville IL
01.26
Final
at Vincennes University L, 86-66
01.26
Final
at Vincennes University L, 86-76
01.31
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 84-55
Postponed
01.31
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 87-81
02.02
Final
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 91-48
02.02
Final
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 93-68
02.06
Final
at Wabash Valley College L, 96-50
02.06
Final
at Wabash Valley College L, 89-85
02.09
Final
vs. Southeastern Illinois College L, 73-64
02.09
Final - 10 innings
vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO W, 7-6
@ Millington, TN
02.09
Final
vs. Southeastern Illinois College W, 108-56
02.09
Final - 6 innings
at Southwest Tennessee Community College W, 13-2
02.13
Final
at Lewis & Clark Community College W, 91-69
02.15
Final
at Southern Union State Community College W, 9-1
Southern Union Invitational
02.15
Final - 7 innings
vs. Dyersburg State Community College W, 3-2
@ Wadley, AL Southern Union Invitational
02.15
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville L, 4-3
@ Gulf Shores, Al Coastal Alabama CC Tournament
02.15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan L, 8-0
@ Gulf Shores, AL
02.15
Final - 6 innings
vs. Snead State Community College L, 14-3
@ Gulf Shores
02.16
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 11-3
@ Wadley, AL Southern Union Invitational
02.16
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College L, 55-51
02.16
Final - 6 innings
vs. Southern Union State Community College L, 13-1
@ Gulf Shores, AL
02.16
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 85-78
02.16
Final
vs. Coastal Alabama - East W, 5-1
@ Gulf Shores
02.20
Final
at Lake Land College L, 89-61
02.20
Final
at Lake Land College W, 113-81
02.23
Cancelled
vs. East Central Community College
@ Meridian MS Rush Invitational
02.23
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 84-73
02.23
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 102-69
02.24
Final
vs. South Suburban College W, 3-1
@ Rent One Park Rent One
02.25
Final
at Dyersburg State Community College W, 10-3
02.25
Final
vs. South Suburban College W, 15-6
@ Carbondale, IL Southern Illinois
02.25
Final
vs. South Suburban College W, 7-3
@ Carbondale, IL Southern Illinois
02.25
Final
at Dyersburg State Community College W, 8-4
02.26
Final - 7 innings
vs. Triton College W, 5-0
02.26
Final - 7 innings
vs. Triton College W, 9-2
02.26
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College L, 62-54
02.26
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 87-75
02.27
Final
vs. Triton College L, 14-13
03.01
Final
vs. Kankakee Community College W, 12-3
03.01
Final - 6 innings
at Northeast Mississippi Community College L, 10-2
03.01
Final
at Northeast Mississippi Community College L, 6-2
03.01
Final
at Olney Central College L, 79-73
03.01
Final
at Olney Central College L, 88-80
03.02
Final
vs. Northwest Mississippi Community College W, 7-0
@ Booneville, Miss. Northwest Mississippi Forfeit
03.02
Final
vs. Bevill State Community College W, 12-7
03.02
Final
vs. Marion Military Institute L, 6-0
@ Booneville, MS
03.05
Final
at Southeastern Illinois College L, 77-60
03.05
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 83-72
@ Rend Lake College District 16 Quarterfinal
03.06
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 86-84
@ Rend Lake College District 16 Semifinal
03.07
Final
vs. McKendree University W, 12-7
03.08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ District 16 Tournament
03.08
Final - 7 innings
vs. Carl Sandburg College L, 5-4
03.08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Carl Sandburg College W, 10-4
03.10
8:00 AM
at Grover Page Invitational
03.11
8:00 AM
at Grover Page Invitational
@ jackson cc Jackson, Tn.
03.11
Final
at Kentucky Wesleyan W, 18-12
03.11
Final
at Kentucky Wesleyan W, 10-2
03.12
8:00 AM
at Grover Page Invitational
@ Jackson CC Jackson,Tn.
03.12
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 5-3
03.12
Final
vs. Jefferson College L, 7-5
03.12
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 7-1
03.13
8:00 AM
at Goose Pond Spring Fling
@ Goose Pond GC Scottsboro, Al.
03.13
8:00 AM
at LTU Invitational
@ Grand National RTJ Course
03.14
8:00 AM
at Goose Pond Spring Fling
@ Goose Pond GC Scottsboro, Al.
03.14
8:00 AM
at LTU Invitational
@ Grand National RTJ Course
03.14
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 8-2
@ Carbondale, IL
03.15
8:00 AM
at Goose Pond Spring Fling
@ Goose Pond GC Scottsboro, Al.
03.15
8:00 AM
at LTU Invitational
@ Grand National RTJ Course
03.16
8:00 AM
at Goose Pond Spring Fling
@ Scotsboro, AL.
03.16
Final
at Lincoln Trail College L, 11-9
03.16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Olney Central College W, 12-1
03.16
Final - 6 innings
vs. Olney Central College W, 12-3
03.16
Final - 7 innings
at Lincoln Trail College W, 6-5
03.19
Final
at Columbia State Community College W, 6-4
03.19
Final
at Shawnee Community College W, 6-5
03.19
Final - 5 innings
at Shawnee Community College W, 15-1
03.19
Final - 5 innings
at Columbia State Community College W, 11-1
03.21
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 8-3
03.21
Final - 7 innings
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 20-6
03.21
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 9-4
03.23
8:00 AM
at SIU Saluki Invitational
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
03.23
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 11-4
03.23
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 4-2
03.23
Final - 6 innings
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 11-3
03.23
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 7-4
03.24
8:00 AM
at Glen Lakes Invitational
@ Glen lakes GC Foley, Al.
03.24
8:00 AM
at SIU Saluki Invitational
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
03.25
8:00 AM
at Glen Lakes Invitational
@ Glen Lakes GC Foley, Al.
03.25
8:00 AM
at SIU Saluki Invitational
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
03.26
8:00 AM
at Glen Lakes Invitational
@ Foley, Al.
03.26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Rend Lake College W, 8-0
03.26
Final
at Kaskaskia College L, 4-1
03.26
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 10-4
03.28
Final
vs. Southeastern Illinois College W, 9-6
03.28
Final - 7 innings
vs. Frontier Community College W, 19-0
03.28
Final
vs. Southeastern Illinois College L, 9-4
04.01
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 14-3
@ Carterville, IL
04.01
Final
vs. Lake Land College L, 11-9
04.01
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 8-2
@ Carterville, IL
04.01
Final - 5 innings
vs. Lake Land College L, 10-1
04.02
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 7-5
04.02
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 7-1
04.05
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 8-1
04.06
8:00 AM
at UMSL Spring Invitational
@ Norwood Hills CC
04.06
Final - 8 innings
vs. Lake Land College W, 14-0
@ Charleston, IL
04.06
Final - 6 innings
at Rend Lake College W, 9-1
04.06
Final - 9 innings
at Rend Lake College W, 10-9
04.06
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 3-1
@ Charleston, IL
04.07
8:00 AM
at Big Blue Intercolegiate
@ Hermitiage GC Nashville, Tn
04.07
8:00 AM
at UMSL Spring Invitational
@ Norwood Hills CC
04.08
8:00 AM
at Big Blue Intercolegiate
@ Hermitage GC Nashville, Tn.
04.08
8:00 AM
at UMSL Spring Invitational
@ Norwood Hills CC
04.09
8:00 AM
at Big Blue Intercolegiate
@ Hermitage GC Nashville, Tn.
04.09
Final - 9 innings
vs. Dyersburg State Community College L, 8-6
04.09
Final
vs. Dyersburg State Community College L, 10-3
04.09
Final
at Frontier Community College W, 8-6
04.09
Final
at Frontier Community College W, 9-4
04.11
Final
vs. Olney Central College W, 10-7
04.11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 11-1
04.11
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 10-5
04.12
8:00 AM
at USI Invitational
@ Piper Glenn CC Springffield, Il.
04.13
8:00 AM
at USI Invitational
@ Piper Glenn CC springfield, Il.
04.13
Final
at Kaskaskia College W, 8-3
04.13
Final - 9 innings
at Kaskaskia College W, 9-7
04.14
8:00 AM
at USI INVITATIONAL
@ Piper Glenn GC Springfield, Il.
04.16
Final
at Olney Central College L, 3-2
04.16
Final - 7 innings
at Shawnee Community College W, 13-2
04.16
Final
at Olney Central College W, 8-1
04.17
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 13-5
04.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Rend Lake College W, 10-1
04.20
8:00 AM
at RLC Invitational (To Be Determined)
@ Rend Lake Golf Course
04.21
8:00 AM
at District IV Championship
@ The Links at Kokopelli Marion, Il.
04.21
8:00 AM
at RLC Invitational (To Be Determined)
@ Rend Lake Golf Course
04.22
8:00 AM
at Distrct IV Championship
@ The Links at Kokopelli Marion, Il.
04.22
Final - 5 innings
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 11-2
04.22
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 11-3
04.23
8:00 AM
at District IV Championship
04.23
Final
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 10-7
04.23
Final
at Lincoln Trail College W, 8-5
04.23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 18-3
04.23
Final - 5 innings
at Lincoln Trail College W, 13-1
04.26
8:00 AM
at Region 24 Tournament
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
04.27
8:00 AM
at Region 24 Tournament
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
04.27
Final
vs. Southeastern Illinois College W, 24-15
@ Carterville, IL
04.27
Cancelled
at Southeastern Illinois College
04.27
Cancelled
at Southeastern Illinois College
04.27
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeastern Illinois College W, 11-3
@ Carterville, IL
04.28
8:00 AM
at Region 24 Tournament
@ Hickory Ridge Golf Complex
04.28
Final
at Lake Land College L, 1-0
04.28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southeastern Illinois College W, 14-4
04.28
Final
at Lake Land College W, 11-3
04.29
Final
at Wabash Valley College L, 6-4
04.29
Final - 5 innings
at Wabash Valley College L, 12-4
04.30
Final - 5 innings
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 9-1
04.30
Final
at Rend Lake College W, 14-5
04.30
Final - 5 innings
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 19-5
05.01
Cancelled
vs. Frontier Community College
05.01
Cancelled
vs. Frontier Community College
05.05
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 13-6
05.05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Frontier Community College W, 13-3
05.05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 9-7
05.05
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 8-7
05.06
Final
at Wabash Valley College L, 11-2
05.08
Final
at Olney Central College L, 8-5
05.08
Final
at Olney Central College W, 9-5
05.10
Final - 6 innings
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 10-0
Region XXIV Tournament
05.12
7:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
05.12
Final
vs. Rend Lake College L, 8-7
05.12
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 12-8
05.13
8:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
05.13
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Women's National Tournament
@ LPGA Daytona Beach
05.13
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 11-0
@ Centralia, IL
05.13
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 7-2
05.13
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College L, 3-1
@ Centralia, IL Region XXIV Final 4
05.13
Final
vs. Rend Lake College L, 9-6
Region XXIV Championship
05.14
8:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
05.14
Final
vs. Lake Land College L, 8-7
@ Centralia IL
05.15
8:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
05.16
8:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
05.17
8:00 AM
at NJCAA NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
@ DURAN CC VIERA, FL.
08.23
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 3-2
@ Union, MO
08.23
Final
vs. East Central College L, 3-2
@ Union, MO
08.24
Final
vs. John Wood Community College W, 3-0
@ East Central College
08.24
Final
at Mineral Area College L, 3-0
08.28
Final
at Wabash Valley College W, 3-0
08.30
Final
at Region XXIV Preview 1st Place
@ Franklin County cc West Frankfort, Il. Blake golden took medalst honors with keaton simpson in 2nd , Jack Moran 3rd, Caleb Urshan 4th and Will Schroeder 5th
09.04
Final
vs. Southwestern Illinois College W, 3-1
09.06
Final
at Vincennes University W, 3-1
BLAZER CLASSIC
09.06
Final
vs. Mineral Area College L, 3-1
@ Vincennes, IN
09.07
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College W, 3-2
@ Vincennes, IN Blazer Classic
09.07
Final
vs. Walters State Community College W, 3-0
@ Vincennes BLAZER CLASSIC
09.07
12:00 PM
vs. St. Louis Community College
@ JALC
09.07
4:00 PM
vs. Illinois Central College
@ JALC
09.08
8:00 AM
at Murray State University Invitational
@ Miller Park GC Murray, Ky.
09.09
Final
at Lake Land College W, 3-0
09.11
Final
at Kaskaskia College W, 3-0
09.13
Final
vs. Mineral Area College L, 3-1
09.15
10:00 AM
vs. Rend Lake College
@ SIUC
09.15
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Illinois University-Carbondale
@ SIUC
09.16
Final
vs. Rend Lake College W, 3-0
09.18
Final
vs. Shawnee Community College W, 3-0
09.20
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 3-0
@ Carterville, IL
09.20
Final
vs. East Central College W, 3-0
@ Carterville, IL
09.21
12:15 PM
vs. Dyersburg State Community College
@ UTM
09.21
Final
vs. St. Louis Community College W, 3-2
09.21
1:00 PM
at Dechert Classic Invitational
09.21
2:30 PM
vs. University of Tennessee at Martin
@ UTM
09.21
Final
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College W, 3-0
@ Carterville, IL
09.22
TBA
at Dechert Classic Invitational
09.23
11:30 AM
at Crossroads of America Golf Invite
09.24
TBA
at Crossroads of America Golf Invite
09.24
8:00 AM
at John A. Logan Fall Invitational
@ The Links at Kokopelli Marion, Il. First place
09.24
Final
vs. Vincennes University W, 3-0
09.25
Final
at Lincoln Trail College W, 3-1
09.29
12:00 PM
vs. Southern Illinois University-Edwardsville
@ SIUE
09.29
2:00 PM
at Southern Illinois University-Edwardsville
09.30
Final
vs. Wabash Valley College W, 3-0
10.01
8:00 AM
at UT-Martin Skyhawk Invitational
@ Paris Landing GC Paris, Tn.
10.02
Final
at Southwestern Illinois College W, 3-0
10.04
Final
vs. Sauk Valley Community College W, 3-0
@ Springfield, IL
10.04
Final
vs. Frontier Community College W, 3-0
@ Springfield, IL
10.05
Final
vs. Lincoln Land Community College L, 3-1
@ SpringField, IL
10.05
Final
vs. Illinois Central College W, 3-0
@ Springfield,IL
10.07
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 3-0
10.09
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 3-0
10.16
3:00 PM
at SEMO
10.16
5:00 PM
at SEMO
10.16
Final
at Rend Lake College W, 3-0
10.18
5:00 PM
vs. Murray State University
@ Murray State University
10.18
7:00 PM
vs. Murray State University
@ Murray State University
10.21
Final
at Shawnee Community College W, 3-0
10.23
Final
vs. Lincoln Trail College W, 3-0
10.25
Final
vs. Illinois Central College W, 3-0
@ Hillsboro, MO Jefferson College Invitational
10.25
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 3-1
@ Hillsboro, MO Jefferson Classic
10.26
Final
vs. Missouri State University - West Plains L, 3-0
@ Hillsboro, MO
10.26
Final
vs. Jefferson College L, 3-1
@ Hillsboro, MO
10.29
8:00 AM
at Mississippi Gulf Coast Invitational
@ Windance CC Gulfport, Ms. 5th of 15
11.01
Final
vs. Kaskaskia College W, 3-2
Region 24 Tournament
11.02
Final
vs. Lake Land College W, 3-1
11.09
Final
vs. Jefferson College W, 3-1
NCAA DISTRICT J/K Tournament @ JALC
11.09
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 3-0
@ Carterville, IL
02.10
12:00 PM
vs. Bishop State Community College
@ Bishop State
02.10
2:00 PM
vs. Bishop State Community College
@ Bishop State
02.11
3:00 PM
vs. Pensacola State College
@ Pensacola State College
02.11
5:00 PM
vs. Pensacola State College
@ Pensacola State College
02.14
TBA
vs. Sun Chief Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
@ Sun Chief Classic- Gulf Shores, AL
02.15
TBA
vs. Sun Chief Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
@ Sun Chief Classic- Gulf Shores, AL
02.15
3:45 PM
vs. Jones College
@ Gulf Shores, AL Sun Chief Classic
02.22
12:00 PM
vs. Dyersburg State Community College
02.22
2:00 PM
vs. Dyersburg State Community College
02.27
2:00 PM
vs. Rend Lake College
02.27
4:00 PM
vs. Rend Lake College
02.29
12:00 PM
at Southeastern Illinois College
02.29
2:00 PM
at Southeastern Illinois College
03.05
2:00 PM
at Olney Central College
03.05
4:00 PM
at Olney Central College
03.12
2:00 PM
at Kaskaskia College
03.12
4:00 PM
at Kaskaskia College
03.14
12:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
03.14
2:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
03.19
2:00 PM
at Southwestern Illinois College
03.19
4:00 PM
at Southwestern Illinois College
03.21
12:00 PM
vs. Frontier Community College
03.21
2:00 PM
vs. Frontier Community College
03.24
2:00 PM
at Lake Land College
03.24
4:00 PM
at Lake Land College
03.26
2:00 PM
vs. Wabash Valley College
03.26
4:00 PM
vs. Wabash Valley College
03.28
12:00 PM
vs. Shawnee Community College
03.28
2:00 PM
vs. Shawnee Community College
03.31
2:00 PM
at Rend Lake College
03.31
4:00 PM
at Rend Lake College
04.02
2:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Illinois College
04.02
4:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Illinois College
04.04
12:00 PM
vs. Olney Central College
04.04
2:00 PM
vs. Olney Central College
04.10
12:00 PM
vs. Kaskaskia College
04.10
2:00 PM
vs. Kaskaskia College
04.14
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Trail College
04.14
4:00 PM
at Lincoln Trail College
04.16
2:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Illinois College
04.16
4:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Illinois College
04.18
12:00 PM
at Frontier Community College
04.18
2:00 PM
at Frontier Community College
04.23
2:00 PM
vs. Lake Land College
04.23
4:00 PM
vs. Lake Land College
04.25
12:00 PM
at Wabash Valley College
04.25
2:00 PM
at Wabash Valley College
04.28
2:00 PM
at Shawnee Community College
04.28
4:00 PM
at Shawnee Community College
05.02
12:00 PM
vs. Region XXIV First Round- Higher Seed Host
@ TBD
05.02
2:00 PM
vs. Region XXIV First Round- Higher Seed Host
@ TBD
05.03
12:00 PM
vs. Region XXIV First Round- If Necessary Game
@ TBD
05.09
10:00 AM
vs. Region XXIV Final Four Tournament
@ TBD
05.10
TBA
vs. Region XXIV Final Four Tournament
@ TBD
05.20
10:00 AM
vs. NJCAA National Tournament- St. George, Utah
@ St. George, Utah
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Tabs

Student-Athlete Spotlight

More Headlines

Load More